Polaris 10
Polaris
Date
May 25, 2019
Location
Poole, England
Organization
Polaris
Total Matches
13
Completed
13
Submissions
7
Decisions
6
Match Results
Fighters | Weight Class | Stage | Match details | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Submission Inside Heel Hook | May 25, 2019 | 68.0 kg | Main Card | View | |
Unanimous Decision | May 25, 2019 | 83.9 kg | PPJJI Championship | View | |
Unanimous Decision | May 25, 2019 | 65.8 kg | PPJJI Championship | View | |
Submission Straight Armlock | May 25, 2019 | 70.3 kg | Main Card | View | |
Unanimous Decision | May 25, 2019 | 63.5 kg | Main Card | View | |
Submission Rear Naked Choke | May 25, 2019 | 105.0 kg | Main Card | View | |
Submission Armbar | May 25, 2019 | 76.0 kg | Main Card | View | |
Submission Armbar | May 25, 2019 | 80.0 kg | Main Card | View | |
Unanimous Decision | May 25, 2019 | 63.0 kg | Main Card | View | |
Unanimous Decision | May 25, 2019 | 70.3 kg | PPJJI Championship | View | |
Submission Straight Armlock | May 25, 2019 | 83.9 kg | Main Card | View | |
Unanimous Decision | May 25, 2019 | 63.0 kg | Main Card | View | |
Submission Rear Naked Choke | May 25, 2019 | 83.9 kg | Main Card | View |
Showing 13 of 13 matches